• Subcribe to Our RSS Feed

Bus Time Table

Destination Arriving Departing11.00,11.30,
Mumbai / Borivli 8.00(Mumbai), 15.30 (Borivli seasonal) 6.00(Borivli seasonal), 17.25 (Mumbai)
Pune 5.30, 16.15,17.30(seasonal) 6.15, 7.00(seasonal), 18.00
Barshee 4.50, 7.00(Solapur) 19.30, 18.00(Solapur)
Ratnagiri 6.00, 7.45(Devgad), 11.15 14.15,19.20,21.00
Kolhapur 9.15, 14.15, 15.15 10.30,12.00,22.30
Panaji 6.30,7.45(Kdamba),14.30(Kdamba),15.15(kdamba)

12.45(Kdamba),13.45(Kdamba),16.30,

19.30(Kdamba)

Belgaum 4.50 (Katta, Pendur), 13.15 (via Kasal) 12.00, 16.30
Kudal / Sawantwadi

6.00(paangrd), 6.25 (kerwada),

7.00(Via Achara),

7.30(Kudal Railway Station), 7.45(Nivati),8.00,

8.30 (Sawantwadi),

8.30(Pendur),9.00,

9.20(KunkeshwarSawantwadi),

9.20(Paangrd),10.00,10.10(Via Kasal),

10.30,10.40,

11.00,11.30,

11.40(Pendur),11.45(Via kasal),12.00(Railway Station),

12.15,

13.00(Via Dhamapur), 13.00(Pendur),

13.45,14.45,

15.30,16.00,

16.15(Via Kochre Pendur),

16.45(Railway Station),17.15(Aambegav),

17.30,

18.15(Sawantwadi), 19.00(Via Dhamapur)

8.15, 8.25(Kochre),8.30,9.00,

9.25(Aambegav),

9.30, 9.45,10.00,

10.20, 10.25,
10.30,11.10,11.30,12.00,

12.15(Sawantwadi),

12.30,13.15(Pendur),13.30,13.45,

14.15(Railway Station),14.14, 15.30,16.00(Pendur),17.00,17.30,18.15,

19.10(Via Achara),19.25(Railway Station),

20.15(Kerwada),21.00.

Vengurla

6.25 (kerwada), 7.30,9.00(kochra),1030,

11.00(Khavne),

11.15,12.30(seasonal), ,14.00, 16.30(Kerwada),18.20(Nivti)

8.45(Kerwada),11.05,11.15(kochre)11.30,

13.15(Khavne),13.45,

15.20(Seasonal),17.30,20.10(Kerwada)

Via AcharaDevgad/Kankavli

5.50(Bandivde),7.10(Bhagwantgad),

7.30(Devgad),

8.15(Kankavli),

9.45(Bhagwantgad),9.30(Devgad),

10.00(Vijaydurga),

10.45(Kankavli),

11.15,11.30(Mithbav),

12.00,12.30(Kudopi),13.00(Devgad),

14.00(Hirle Achara),14.45,15.10(Bandivde),

16.15(Kankavli),

16.45(Kudopi),

17.30(Vijaydurga)17.45(Kunkeshwar),

19.45(Kudal).

6.55(Kudal),8.00(Kankavli),8.15(kudopi),

8.45(kunkeshwar),

9.25(devgad),9.45(vijaydurga),

10.30(Kankavli),

10.50(kudopi),

12.40(Bhagwantgad),13.45(Kudopi), 13.45(Talashil),14.45(Mithbav),

15.10(Kudopi),

16.00(Kankavli),

16.45(Hirlewadi), 16.35(Railway Station), 17.00(vijaydurga),17.50(Devgad),

18.40(Bhagwantgad).

 Kankavli Vai Kasal

 5.45(Devgad), 8.30,9.45,10.30, 11.00,12.15,

12.45,13.45,14.45(Vrad), 17.00,18.00,19.40

8.15, 9.10, 10.45, 11.50, 13.05,13.45,14.15, 15.10, 16.00, 16.50
18.30(Devgad), 20.00.
 Masure/ Kandalgaon

 6.00(Masure), 7.30(Kandalgaon),8.15(Dangmode),

8.40(Bagayat)

,8.30(Khajanwadi),8.50, 9.00(wagavne),9.00(Masure),

11.30(Kandalgaon), 11.45(Dangmode),

12.00(Hiwale Kasal), 12.30(Kandalgaon),

13.00, 13.15(Bagayat), 15.45(Bagayat),

16.00(Hiwale Kasal), 16.30(Dangmode), 16.45(Bagayat), 18.00(Ratiwade),

18.05(Masde),

19.30(Dangmode)

6.55, 7.00(Ratiwade), 7.10(Dangmode),7.15(Bagayat),

7.50, 8.45(Hiwale Kasal),

9.10(Kandalgaon), 9.30, 9.45(Khajanwadi),

10.30(Bagayat), 10.50(Kava),10.50(Wagavne),
11.30(Dangmode), 13.15(Kandalgaon), 13.45(Wagavne), 14.15(Dangmode), 14.45(Kandalgaon),
15.05(Hiwale Kasal), 15.10(Bagayat),

15.10(Masure), 18.30(bagayat),

18.40(Dangmode).

 Oros  8.30, 9.05, 16.45 11.30, 11.50, 19.25.
 Devbag /Devali

 5.30, 6.00(Devali0, 6.00, 7.00,7.20(Devali),

7.45, 8.30, 8.30(Sarjekot), 9.15,

9.30(Devali),

10.00, 10.45, 11.30, 12.00, 12.00(Devali),12.15, 13.15, 14.00, 14.45,15.30, 16.15, 17.00,

17.10(Devali), 17.45, 18.30, 19.15,

20.10(Kerwada).

6.20(Kerwada), 6.55,

7.00(Tarkarli),7.30, 8.15 (Devali) ,8.15, 9.10, 9.45, 10.25(Devali),10.30,10.45(Sarjekot),

11.15, 12.10, 12.35, 12.45(Devali),

13.30, 14.15(Devbag),
14.30, 15.15, 16.00,16.45, 17.30,

18.00, 18.15, 19.10, 19.30, 20.30.

 Chouke/Devali/Amberi/Katta  6.30, 7.20(Devali), 7.30(Amberi), 9.15, 12.20(Devali), 13.15(Amberi), 15.30(Navpat) 7.10(Devali), 7.10(Pendur), 8.45(Amberi), 10.35(Devali), 10.05(Amberi),
13.45(Navpat).
Sarjekot /Shelti 7.20(Shelti),8.30(Sarjekot), 10.00(Shelti), 11.50(Shelti),12.15(Sarjekot),  17.15(Sarjekot), 17.30(Shelti)

8.05(Shelti), 10.45(Sarjekot),

10.45(Shelti), 12.45(Sarjekot),
18.00(Sarjekot), 18.30(Shelti).

 Ghumde  8.40, 12.00, 17.30 9.10, 12.35, 18.00

For any further query contact : Malvan State Transport Depot : +91-02365-252034